DCC BADGECAPTAIN_WEB

2015 stats

DSC_1821 DSC_1820 DSC_1804 DSC_1805 DSC_1847 DSC_1840 DSC_1839 DSC_1838 DSC_1837 DSC_1804 DSC_1840 DSC_1840 DSC_1839 DSC_1838

Opponent 100's.

NAMES + (Team)                    TOTAL  CENTURIES.                      MATCHES  PLAYED.

_________________________________________________________________________

MATTHIS Everton                               2                                                          3

(N.Fermanagh)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MARRIOTT D.                                      2                                                          8

(Academy)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MASON S.                                            1                                                          1

(Civ.Service)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HARLAND I.                                         1                                                          1

(Portadown)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MILLAR A.                                           1                                                          2

(Bangor)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

TURKINGTON M.                                 1                                                          2

(Templepatrick)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

McCONNELL P.                                   1                                                          3

(Collegians)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WATT S.                                               1                                                          3

(Carrickfergus)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

McCONKEY W.                                    1                                                          3

(Civ.Service)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

REA M.                                                 1                                                          4

(Bangor)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FRAZER G.                                          1                                                           4

(Donaghadee)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NAPIER David                                     1                                                           5

(Saintfield)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PARKINSON S.                                    1                                                           5

(Shorts)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

McCANN G.                                          1                                                          5

(Victoria)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SPEARMAN L.                                     1                                                           8

(Armagh)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DENNISON Davey                                1                                                         10

(Millpark)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BREEN J.                                              1                                                         10

(Millpark)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

CRYMBLE N.                                        1                                                         11

(Larne)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

GORDON F.                                          1                                                         13

(Drumaness)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MAGUIRE N.                                        1                                                         20

(Dundrum)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HAMILTON A.                                       1                                                         21

(Civ.Service)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

BURNS J.                                              1                                                         22

(Millpark)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

THORNBURY Joe                                 1                                                         22

(Portadown)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

McCART Stephen                                1                                                         48

(Millpark)

_________________________________________________________________________